Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-62
Terminé
Paolo Barbieri
italian defence academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sven Guttler GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-62
Terminé
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Noach Blyden IMPACT Fit Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-68
Terminé
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Marc Zindler Grappling-Dynamik Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-80
Terminé
Firouz Asalat
Combat-House
Daniel Muller POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-78
Terminé
Marc Debus
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Darko Jankulovski PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-89
Terminé
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nick Vosgerau The Grappling Lab
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
3-82
Terminé
Martin Strube
Phoenix Sport Center Goslar e.V.
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sascha Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
Terminé
Jan Zander
Fight Fusion
Gagné par forfait
Erick Souza JSBJJ HQ
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-78
Terminé
Simon-pierre Clerice
icon team jay pi annemasse
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christian Bartelt Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-69
Terminé
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
11-68
Terminé
Malik Bezouane
Jaypee Gym
Gagné par points - 04:00
Michael Blosfeld Dino Team
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Terminé
Vitalie Jurcaneanu
Wolfpack Academy
Rodrigue Folly-adjon MORI DOJO Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-78
Terminé
Marco Bartner
Foreveryone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Christian Braunlich Six Blades
Men Gi / Brown / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
5-78
Terminé
Oleg Bader
Top Brother Europe
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nihad Malicbegovic Team Redzovic (Sarajevo)
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-87
Terminé
Kevin Pastrik
GFT Ludwigshafen
Felix Gerber Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-85
Terminé
Phillip Pylla
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 04:00
James Bontinck Yaware
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
9-66
Terminé
Fabiano Di Letizia
Kingdom JJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
William Semedo Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-65
Terminé
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Lars Kohlmeier HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-76
Terminé
Burak Kalman
GFT Ludwigshafen
Julien Wosinski Jaypee Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-79
Terminé
Karl Saller
Fight Fusion
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Thibaut De Smet Yaware
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-70
Terminé
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Gagné par points - 04:00
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Terminé
Felix Schmidt
Kenpokan Hannover
Gagné par forfait
Malik Bezouane Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-83
Terminé
Manuel Meyer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Marcin Wolarczak Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-62
Terminé
Moritz Kollensperger
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kristian Popov Pitbulls MatSide
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-79
Terminé
Christian Bayer
Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dominik Muller TeamXtreme
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Terminé
Garcia Chambe
What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Danny Walkiewicz BERSERKERS TEAM Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-80
Terminé
Christian Bartelt
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Lukasz Zielonka Armbar Akademie Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-88
Terminé
Benjamin Kliewer
Buschkamp Bros
Julian Molina CHUN BJJ Wiesbaden Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-72
Terminé
Rafael Ali
DELARIVA
Gagné par Disqualification
Unknown User Gfteambelgium
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-81
Terminé
Ilia Bagov
TeamXtreme
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Adrian-Elias Siemon Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-86
Terminé
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Leonhard Tasche PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-66
Terminé
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Ismael El Rhazoui Shabab AlAhli Dubai Gagné par points - 04:00