Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-62
انتهى
Paolo Barbieri
italian defence academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sven Guttler GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-62
انتهى
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Noach Blyden IMPACT Fit Won by Submission - 04:36
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-68
انتهى
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Marc Zindler Grappling-Dynamik Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-80
انتهى
Firouz Asalat
Combat-House
Daniel Muller POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:52
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-78
انتهى
Marc Debus
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Darko Jankulovski PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-89
انتهى
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Vosgerau The Grappling Lab
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
3-82
انتهى
Martin Strube
Phoenix Sport Center Goslar e.V.
Won by points - 04:00
Sascha Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-78
انتهى
Simon-pierre Clerice
icon team jay pi annemasse
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Bartelt Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-69
انتهى
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Won by Submission - 02:17
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
11-68
انتهى
Malik Bezouane
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Blosfeld Dino Team
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Vitalie Jurcaneanu
Wolfpack Academy
Rodrigue Folly-adjon MORI DOJO Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-78
انتهى
Marco Bartner
Foreveryone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Christian Braunlich Six Blades
Men Gi / Brown / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
5-78
انتهى
Oleg Bader
Top Brother Europe
Won by points - 04:00
Nihad Malicbegovic Team Redzovic (Sarajevo)
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-87
انتهى
Kevin Pastrik
GFT Ludwigshafen
Felix Gerber Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg Won by Submission - 02:02
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-85
انتهى
Phillip Pylla
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
James Bontinck Yaware
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
9-66
انتهى
Fabiano Di Letizia
Kingdom JJ
Won by points - 04:00
William Semedo Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-65
انتهى
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Lars Kohlmeier HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-76
انتهى
Burak Kalman
GFT Ludwigshafen
Julien Wosinski Jaypee Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-79
انتهى
Karl Saller
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 00:39
Thibaut De Smet Yaware
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-70
انتهى
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Felix Schmidt
Kenpokan Hannover
Won by Walkover
Malik Bezouane Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-83
انتهى
Manuel Meyer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Marcin Wolarczak Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-62
انتهى
Moritz Kollensperger
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Kristian Popov Pitbulls MatSide
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-79
انتهى
Christian Bayer
Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Won by points - 04:00
Dominik Muller TeamXtreme
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
انتهى
Garcia Chambe
What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Danny Walkiewicz BERSERKERS TEAM Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-80
انتهى
Christian Bartelt
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Lukasz Zielonka Armbar Akademie Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-88
انتهى
Benjamin Kliewer
Buschkamp Bros
Julian Molina CHUN BJJ Wiesbaden Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-72
انتهى
Rafael Ali
DELARIVA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Gfteambelgium
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-81
انتهى
Ilia Bagov
TeamXtreme
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adrian-Elias Siemon Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-86
انتهى
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Leonhard Tasche PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-66
انتهى
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Ismael El Rhazoui Shabab AlAhli Dubai Won by points - 04:00