Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-62
已完成
Paolo Barbieri
italian defence academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sven Guttler GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-62
已完成
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Noach Blyden IMPACT Fit Won by Submission - 04:36
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-68
已完成
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Marc Zindler Grappling-Dynamik Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-80
已完成
Firouz Asalat
Combat-House
Daniel Muller POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:52
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-78
已完成
Marc Debus
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Darko Jankulovski PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-89
已完成
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Vosgerau The Grappling Lab
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
3-82
已完成
Martin Strube
Phoenix Sport Center Goslar e.V.
Won by points - 04:00
Sascha Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-78
已完成
Simon-pierre Clerice
icon team jay pi annemasse
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Bartelt Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-69
已完成
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Won by Submission - 02:17
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
11-68
已完成
Malik Bezouane
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Blosfeld Dino Team
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
已完成
Vitalie Jurcaneanu
Wolfpack Academy
Rodrigue Folly-adjon MORI DOJO Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-78
已完成
Marco Bartner
Foreveryone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Christian Braunlich Six Blades
Men Gi / Brown / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
5-78
已完成
Oleg Bader
Top Brother Europe
Won by points - 04:00
Nihad Malicbegovic Team Redzovic (Sarajevo)
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-87
已完成
Kevin Pastrik
GFT Ludwigshafen
Felix Gerber Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg Won by Submission - 02:02
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-85
已完成
Phillip Pylla
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
James Bontinck Yaware
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
9-66
已完成
Fabiano Di Letizia
Kingdom JJ
Won by points - 04:00
William Semedo Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
7-65
已完成
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Lars Kohlmeier HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-76
已完成
Burak Kalman
GFT Ludwigshafen
Julien Wosinski Jaypee Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-79
已完成
Karl Saller
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 00:39
Thibaut De Smet Yaware
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-70
已完成
SHPEND Alushaj
JJB Yverdon
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Dozenko Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
已完成
Felix Schmidt
Kenpokan Hannover
Won by Walkover
Malik Bezouane Jaypee Gym
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-83
已完成
Manuel Meyer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Marcin Wolarczak Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-62
已完成
Moritz Kollensperger
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Kristian Popov Pitbulls MatSide
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-79
已完成
Christian Bayer
Fight Team Tirschenreuth
Won by points - 04:00
Dominik Muller TeamXtreme
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
已完成
Garcia Chambe
What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Danny Walkiewicz BERSERKERS TEAM Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-80
已完成
Christian Bartelt
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Lukasz Zielonka Armbar Akademie Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-88
已完成
Benjamin Kliewer
Buschkamp Bros
Julian Molina CHUN BJJ Wiesbaden Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-72
已完成
Rafael Ali
DELARIVA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Gfteambelgium
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-81
已完成
Ilia Bagov
TeamXtreme
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adrian-Elias Siemon Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-86
已完成
Kemal Karic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Leonhard Tasche PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-66
已完成
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Ismael El Rhazoui Shabab AlAhli Dubai Won by points - 04:00