Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-6
Terminé
Nick Bray
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Anthony Grant AZ Combat Sports Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
3-11
Terminé
Phil Daugherty
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
James Fusaro Pro Edge MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-10
Terminé
Osama Awadalla
UKF Gym
Gagné par points - 04:00
Holden Hartley 10th Planet Tucson
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-11
Terminé
Daniel Gennaro
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Chris Quesada Proving Ground MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
3-10
Terminé
Famous Ceaser
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alex Semm Kingman Riot MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
5-10
Terminé
Jason Rollo
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jacob Bell Marana Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-9
Terminé
Matthew Nachie
Pro Edge MMA
Jeremiah Foster 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
1-6
Terminé
Isaiah Figueroa
66 JIU-JITSU
George Camacho 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-9
Terminé
Nick Weis
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kyle Stogdill Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-12
Terminé
Mike Holloway
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Miguel Amurao Gracie Barra Arcadia Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
Terminé
Isaac Hall
10th Planet Phoenix
Tanner Norris Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-11
Terminé
Nathan May
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Nathan Anagnostopoulos 66 JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-5
Terminé
Josh Auer
Fredson Paixão Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kriony Vazquez Gracie Barra Peoria
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
8-9
Terminé
Max Lasalle
BJJ globetrotter
Famous Ceaser Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-12
Terminé
Nick Bray
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Anthony Grant AZ Combat Sports Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-13
Terminé
Angelo Alaestante
Gracie Arizona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jose Medrano Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults Session 2)
5-13
Terminé
Raymundo Islas
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isaac Ortega Gracie Arizona
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
1-8
Terminé
Kyle Overman
Average Joe's MMA
George Camacho 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-12
Terminé
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
James Fusaro Pro Edge MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
7-7
Terminé
Steven Santiago
10th Planet - Murrieta
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Renan Mendes Studio 76 / Hybrid
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
8-14
Terminé
Anthony Grant
AZ Combat Sports
Roman Mori 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-14
Terminé
Miguel Amurao
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Phil Daugherty Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-13
Terminé
David Ramirez
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Nathan May ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-14
Terminé
John Micheli
ABUNAI MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Kriony Vazquez Gracie Barra Peoria
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-11
Terminé
Said Lemdaimighe
AZ Combat Sports
Jeremiah Foster 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par Disqualification
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults Session 2)
5-15
Terminé
Leland Sutter
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Josh Auer Fredson Paixão Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-8
Terminé
Alexander Wood
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Christian Ritchie 10th Planet - Murrieta
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-15
Terminé
Zion Monroe
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
James Fusaro Pro Edge MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
8-13
Terminé
Famous Ceaser
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Gagné par forfait
George Camacho 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-10
Terminé
Nicholas Parenti
10th Planet Phoenix
Gagné par points - 04:00
Edson Garcia Sentosa Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-12
Terminé
John Micheli
ABUNAI MMA
Gagné par Disqualification
Samuel Shelton Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-13
Terminé
Daniel Gennaro
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Grant AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 00:49