Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
終了
Tayler Sears
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Trevor Webb Defiance Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
終了
Oakley Kunz
Defiance Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gaven Cowley Defiance Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
終了
Braden Noyes
Fierce MMA
Raven Cowley Defiance Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
終了
Christian Vandemyle
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Geronimo Rivera Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - -1:-33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
MAKE SURE KIDS GET 2 MATCHES // BRACKETING
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
終了
Kace Bauer
Koa Kingdom
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Olafsson The Pit SLC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
終了
Stryker Barrett
Victory Training Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jenaye Braegger Defiance Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
終了
Aaron Garcia Jr.
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 05:15
Gabriel Sullivan Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
終了
Daisy Brewton
SBG
Claire Rivera Ruthless fight team Won by Submission - 02:34
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
終了
Preston Carlson
Lewis Martial Arts
Vance Castor Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
終了
Nico Armenta
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Oakley Kunz Defiance Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
終了
Jameson Dorman
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Glenn Braegger Defiance Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
終了
Kyo Mast
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jaden Whatley Defiance Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
終了
Geordie Van Witbeck
The Base IF
Won by Submission - -1:-40
Christian Vandemyle Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
MAX KELLER - 1ST DIVISION
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
終了
Max Keller
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Branndon Herrera Wasatch Combat Sports
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
終了
Mia Taylor
The Pit SLC
Maxine Garcia Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
終了
Sean Huang
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 01:17
Geronimo Rivera Renzo Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
終了
Loki Mast
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Thorup Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
終了
Jenaye Braegger
Defiance Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Whatley Defiance Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
終了
Rowan Penrod
The Pit SLC
Braden Noyes Fierce MMA Won by Submission - 02:30
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
終了
Lorenzo Solano
Cash Burgess SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
終了
Emily Stucky
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Lila Bernales Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
終了
Rigdon Lewis
Lewis Martial Arts
JJ Munoz Fierce MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male/Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
GRACIE RIVERA - 1ST DIVISION
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
終了
Ethan Alejo
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gracie Rivera Ruthless fight team Won by Submission - 02:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
終了
Daughtry Franks
SBG
Won by points - 03:00
Corbin Woods Renzo Gracie Utah
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
MAKE SURE KIDS GET 2 MATCHES // BRACKETING
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
終了
Sergio Arriola
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Ethan Olafsson The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
終了
Phoenix McAllister
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Cherrington Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
終了
Mason Elton
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Loki Mast Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
終了
Adysson Fuller
SBG
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Arellano Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
終了
Haiden Stumph
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lorenzo Solano
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
終了
Stryker Barrett
Victory Training Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Kyo Mast Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
終了
Parker Dye
Lewis Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Rigdon Lewis Lewis Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
MAKE SURE KIDS GET 2 MATCHES // BRACKETING
—
(Kids and Teens)