Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
終了
Mia Taylor
The Pit SLC
Won by Walkover
Lila Bernales Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
終了
David Soria
Independent Competitor
Won by Submission - 01:40
Hiltan Mclachlan Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
終了
Corbin Woods
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Sales BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
終了
Aaliyah Jones
Fierce MMA
Samantha Stucky Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
終了
Colten Clair
Colossal Fight Company
Won by points - 03:00
Adysson Fuller SBG
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
終了
Kovi Omessi
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Austin Garcia Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
終了
Colten Douglas
SBG Ireland HQ
Hendrix D’Amico Koa Kingdom Won by Submission - 00:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
終了
JJ Munoz
Fierce MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Dye Lewis Martial Arts
Children no gi male / int /100-110 / 12,13
moved ezekiel to int. no compatible beginners//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
終了
Hiltan Mclachlan
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Ezekiel Galarza Fierce MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
終了
Johny Gonzalez
Defiance Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Breneman Fierce MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
終了
Lilly Rodriquez
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by points
Claire Rivera Ruthless fight team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
終了
Cash Burgess
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 00:33
Haiden Stumph Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
終了
Maxine Garcia
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Stucky Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
teens no gi male adv 90-99lb
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
終了
Jonny Keller
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Sullivan Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
終了
Brooklynne Zozaya
Fierce MMA
Ashley Zolnik Team Link Utah Won by Submission - 01:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
終了
Daughtry Franks
SBG
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Sales BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Russell 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
終了
Russell Behn
Fierce MMA
Cedric Sullivan Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
終了
Kovi Omessi
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Austin Garcia Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
終了
Hiltan Mclachlan
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Adysson Fuller SBG
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
終了
Rockwell Elton
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Cherrington Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
終了
Kaylie Sherwood
The Base IF
Nikola Djunic Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
終了
David Soria
Independent Competitor
Won by points - 03:00
Colten Clair Colossal Fight Company
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
終了
Daughtry Franks
SBG
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Sales BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
終了
Reagan Elton
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Alec Garcia Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by Walkover
children no gi female beg 70lb
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
終了
Isabella Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
終了
Jax Putnik
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Blake Myers SBG International Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 11 - 12 years
MAX KELLER - 2ND DIVISION
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
終了
Max Keller
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jocelyn Hagen SBG
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
終了
Celeste Detoles
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Brooklynne Zozaya Fierce MMA Won by Submission - 01:26
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
終了
Parker Dye
Lewis Martial Arts
Seiya Peatross Team Link Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
終了
Bentley Robertson
Fierce MMA
Won by Submission - 01:00
Gwendoline Sullivan Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
終了
Phoenix McAllister
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 00:45
Rockwell Elton Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
終了
Luis Sion
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 01:35
Chris Gama Team Link Utah