Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-60
완료됨
Tobias Geller
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Torsten Freyberg germano’s team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-69
완료됨
David Jope
Comeback Sports Essen
Andrew Austin Tone Up C&F Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-60
완료됨
Finn Kramer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Won by points - 04:00
Benedikt Kim Long Gunstmann MMA Musketeers
Women Gi / Blue / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-81
완료됨
Lisa Marie Söder
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Won by Decision - 04:00
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-60
완료됨
Richard Haywood
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Muhammed Catal Pyranha MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-49
완료됨
Maximilian Auer
Buschkamp Bros
Won by Submission - 00:33
Alexander Schirger Endurance Martial arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-57
완료됨
Unknown User
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Enes Basaran BJJ TEAM BASEL
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-50
완료됨
Abraham Nassi
Comeback Sports Essen
Noe Meili Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-45
완료됨
Fabian Scharley
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Jérôme Koch SCHMITZ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-65
완료됨
Semih Yanik
Buschkamp Bros
Won by Submission - 03:47
Daniel Ivišič Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-58
완료됨
Abtin Hashemi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Ferhat Sedat Cubukcu Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-54
완료됨
Christoph Lutz
Buddy Gym
Ralf Kleff Combat Place Won by Submission - 00:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-61
완료됨
Tarik Dosdogru
No Team /Association
Won by Submission - 01:28
Peter Funk GFT Ludwigshafen
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-61
완료됨
Jan Lenhardt
Fighttime
Won by points - 04:00
Mert Afsar Holistic Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-63
완료됨
Jacopo Giacomin
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Jan Hoppe Team Choco Won by Submission - 04:25
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-56
완료됨
Estefan Born
GFTEAM
Milos Petrovic 360 Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-72
완료됨
Marko Zaric
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Tom Beazley Alliance Nürnberg Won by Submission - 02:51
Women Gi / Blue / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-58
완료됨
Klára Bursová
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:29
Karina Califice Kingdom JJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-46
완료됨
Dino Starcevic
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
Won by Submission - 01:46
Yasir Kamali Defence-Group
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-54
완료됨
Fabian Schneider
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Bastian Mpalaskas Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-67
완료됨
Atef Vogel
Expression Sports
Unknown User PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
5-61
완료됨
Benjamin Hauser
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
Won by Submission - 01:17
Unknown User PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-60
완료됨
Behrad Karroubi
Team Xtreme Tehran
Won by Submission - 02:15
Tim Kubbe Expression Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-62
완료됨
Tomasz Lewicz
Kingdom JJ
Won by Submission - 03:39
Tony Liebhold Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Women Gi / White / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-60
완료됨
Nathalie Hirsekorn
Buddy Gym
Jacqueline Hauser Buschkamp Bros Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-67
완료됨
Mahmud Niazi
Combat Club Bonn
Manuel Galbier New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
Won by Walkover
Kiriakos Thomaidis Kingdom JJ
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
완료됨
Noel Min
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Fuhs GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-61
완료됨
Ivan Rimac
Kingdom JJ
Torsten Freyberg germano’s team Won by Submission - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-59
완료됨
Lukas Susic
Won by Decision - 01:36
Abtin Hashemi Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster