Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-60
Afgelopen
Tobias Geller
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Torsten Freyberg germano’s team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-69
Afgelopen
David Jope
Comeback Sports Essen
Andrew Austin Tone Up C&F Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-60
Afgelopen
Finn Kramer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Benedikt Kim Long Gunstmann MMA Musketeers
Women Gi / Blue / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-81
Afgelopen
Lisa Marie Söder
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
12-62
Afgelopen
Julian Haller
Gewonnen via Overgave
David Pick Body Masters
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-60
Afgelopen
Richard Haywood
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Muhammed Catal Pyranha MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-49
Afgelopen
Maximilian Auer
Buschkamp Bros
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Alexander Schirger Endurance Martial arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-57
Afgelopen
Unknown User
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Enes Basaran BJJ TEAM BASEL
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-61
Afgelopen
Jannis Niemczyk
Thomas Pflieger Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-50
Afgelopen
Abraham Nassi
Comeback Sports Essen
Noe Meili Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-45
Afgelopen
Fabian Scharley
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Jérôme Koch SCHMITZ TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-65
Afgelopen
Semih Yanik
Buschkamp Bros
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Daniel Ivišič Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-58
Afgelopen
Abtin Hashemi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Ferhat Sedat Cubukcu Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
10-54
Afgelopen
Christoph Lutz
Buddy Gym
Ralf Kleff Combat Place Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-61
Afgelopen
Tarik Dosdogru
No Team /Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Peter Funk GFT Ludwigshafen
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-61
Afgelopen
Jan Lenhardt
Fighttime
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mert Afsar Holistic Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-63
Afgelopen
Jacopo Giacomin
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Jan Hoppe Team Choco Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-56
Afgelopen
Estefan Born
GFTEAM
Milos Petrovic 360 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-72
Afgelopen
Marko Zaric
Tirol Dragon BJJ
Tom Beazley Alliance Nürnberg Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Women Gi / Blue / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-58
Afgelopen
Klára Bursová
Jungle Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Karina Califice Kingdom JJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-46
Afgelopen
Dino Starcevic
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Yasir Kamali Defence-Group
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-54
Afgelopen
Fabian Schneider
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Bastian Mpalaskas Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-67
Afgelopen
Atef Vogel
Expression Sports
Unknown User PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
5-61
Afgelopen
Benjamin Hauser
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Unknown User PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-60
Afgelopen
Behrad Karroubi
Team Xtreme Tehran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Tim Kubbe Expression Sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-62
Afgelopen
Tomasz Lewicz
Kingdom JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Tony Liebhold Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Women Gi / White / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-60
Afgelopen
Nathalie Hirsekorn
Buddy Gym
Jacqueline Hauser Buschkamp Bros Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-67
Afgelopen
Mahmud Niazi
Combat Club Bonn
Manuel Galbier New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kiriakos Thomaidis Kingdom JJ
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
Afgelopen
Noel Min
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Fuhs GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-61
Afgelopen
Ivan Rimac
Kingdom JJ
Torsten Freyberg germano’s team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-59
Afgelopen
Lukas Susic
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:36
Abtin Hashemi Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster