Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-49
Afgelopen
Sam Forman
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bernardo Silva Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-51
Afgelopen
Roger Azevedo
Nick catone mma
Dylan Alexander Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-56
Afgelopen
Nate Pohl
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Michael Hanley Loyalty BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
7-50
Afgelopen
Jayden DeMatteo
Silver Fox BJJ
Robby Belles VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Javen Chen
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Murawski Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-44
Afgelopen
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mike Nadeau Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-49
Afgelopen
Camryn Rhinehart
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amelia Kraus Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
Chelsea 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-58
Afgelopen
Rhea Vangala
Tiger Kang MMA
Chelsea Bungay ECU Queens Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-50
Afgelopen
Maria Pedon
Alpha B Athletics
Mackenzie Santella AMA Fight Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-54
Afgelopen
Charlie Paladine
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Logan Roberts Loyalty BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-35
Afgelopen
Korah Loose
Berks County BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samuel Romano Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Jameson Roeber
Vanguard Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Prince Tomar Jr Tiger Kang MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-52
Afgelopen
Gulherme Miranda
JABJJACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Caleb Stinnett TOP FLIGHT MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-62
Afgelopen
Zoey Xu
1 United MMA House
Arianna Burd Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Rylee Anastasio
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Loser from 1-58
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-46
Afgelopen
Thomas Hamermsa
Renzo Gracie Warwick
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Thomas McGurk Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-55
Afgelopen
Aiden Rodriguez
1 United MMA House
Arjun Kabse Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-53
Afgelopen
Max Perez
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aiden Jerry RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-38
Afgelopen
Lukas Sinkevicius
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxson Christie Powerhouse MMA-Ledgewood NJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-53
Afgelopen
Laila Builes
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Liam Lin Ny United Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-54
Afgelopen
Aiden Samara
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Brandon Manosalvas Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-52
Afgelopen
Murillo Juannes Silva
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Calvin Kelly PURE MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-56
Afgelopen
King Victorius Hall
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Elias Diaz Team MAD Grappler
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids & Teens)
3-60
Afgelopen
Davi Soares Vieira
American Beach Muay Thai
William Varum Sussex County MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-51
Afgelopen
Giovanni Bartoli
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Ismael Selloum Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-45
Afgelopen
Laila Patterson
PURE MMA
ADALIA RODRIGUEZ Essential Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-55
Afgelopen
Zoe Poznanski
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Meredith Vucci Team Lloyd Irvin
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-45
Afgelopen
Roland Smith
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Javhiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-54
Afgelopen
Enzo Silva
JABJJACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ruslan Ramizov Kozma BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-59
Afgelopen
Sage Grover
Martial Way MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rylee Anastasio Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 3
(Kids & Teens)
5-57
Afgelopen
Nicholas Onnembo
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Angel Recio Gracie Barra Long Island Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-55
Afgelopen
Aaron Colon
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Charlie Paladine Renzo Gracie Rockland