Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-7
Afgelopen
Gavin Goldsberry
North Jersey Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Sharif Hassan Nick catone mma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-12
Afgelopen
Nick Cusato
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aidan DeJean NJ Ronin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-13
Afgelopen
Christopher Gagliolo
Silver Fox BJJ
Adrian Yarashevich Kozma BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-10
Afgelopen
Muxammadsodik Sharofov
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Zarrukh Zokirjonov Fitness Fight Factory
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-13
Afgelopen
George Espaillat
Tiger Schulmann's Hoboken
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Geno Manso DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-13
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Ariana Baker Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-11
Afgelopen
Hadassa Alves
Martinez BJJ
Giavanna Lupo 10th Planet Newton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-11
Afgelopen
Benjamin Kuci
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camden Ross Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-15
Afgelopen
Gavin Bartow
Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Davlatshoh Najmiddinov Fitness Fight Factory
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Maiya 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-15
Afgelopen
Leia Lumba
Notorious MMA
Maiya Lang 10th Planet Bethlehem Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-14
Afgelopen
Alexandre Machado Filho
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Fidel Ariel Sanchez Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-12
Afgelopen
Fabian Tronza
1 United MMA House
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isaiah Cruz Renzo Gracie Rockland
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-13
Afgelopen
Mironshoh Achilov
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Carter Valeski Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-12
Afgelopen
Ava Maldonado
Notorious MMA
Haley Gardner-Warden The Lab Easton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-15
Afgelopen
Arianna Burd
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Alana Laypanova Atreus MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-12
Afgelopen
Samantha Varum
Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Liliana Rosario Semper Fi MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-15
Afgelopen
Faridun Mirzokirov
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Chris Reilly Lobo MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-15
Afgelopen
Angelise Hernandez
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Meredith Vucci Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-8
Afgelopen
JUSTIN OLIVEIRA JR
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Sam Forman ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-11
Afgelopen
LaShawn Maxime
Dylan Alexander Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-14
Afgelopen
Daniel Fennell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Elias Bobbick The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-14
Afgelopen
Matthew Mitchell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Shawn Dinh RH Studios BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-13
Afgelopen
Francesco Lanza
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:56
Christopher Macnair Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-17
Afgelopen
King Victorius Hall
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Sam Murawski Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-9
Afgelopen
Mikail Elkin
Glory Martial Arts Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra Team Pereira/ Jucao
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-14
Afgelopen
Aziz Sardalov
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arian Hajdari Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-15
Afgelopen
Killian Kelly
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Adrian Yarashevich Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-12
Afgelopen
Murillo Juannes Silva
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Calvin Kelly PURE MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Jonathan Labbao Jr
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-20
Afgelopen
Olivia Wolke
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Lily Johnson Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Aidan DeJean
NJ Ronin
Gewonnen via Walkover
Carter Valeski Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-13
Afgelopen
Chase Thress
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Michan Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp