Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-18
Afgelopen
Christian Schneider
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Javokhirbek Kuvondikov Fitness Fight Factory Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-16
Afgelopen
Myla The Phoenix Dollop
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zoey Xu 1 United MMA House
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-12
Afgelopen
Kson Young
Mk muay thai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Stephen Dmytryk RH Studios BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-13
Afgelopen
Chandler Bobbick
The Lab Easton
Adrian Pinto NJ Ronin Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-17
Afgelopen
Arianna Burd
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Vada Lombardi 10th Planet Newton
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-14
Afgelopen
Nick Cusato
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mironshoh Achilov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-15
Afgelopen
Charlotte Nunez
Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Ariya Rodriguez Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-14
Afgelopen
Ariana Baker
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Gillian LoCascio Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-17
Afgelopen
Cambria Leshko
10th planet allentown
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Kennedy Slop Wilhelm The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-10
Afgelopen
Mikail Elkin
Glory Martial Arts Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Arian Rodriguez Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 180 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-13
Afgelopen
Josh Hernandez
McHugh BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Steven Caruso Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-16
Afgelopen
Shawn Dinh
RH Studios BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Demetre Mania Team MAD Grappler
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-16
Afgelopen
Sage Grover
Martial Way MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
To be decided
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-18
Afgelopen
Javen Chen
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Sam Murawski Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-16
Afgelopen
Vincent FERRONE
Powerhouse MMA-Ledgewood NJ
Jude Gordon TSMA Spare Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-15
Afgelopen
Stella Bane
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dhriti Patel 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-20
Afgelopen
Grant Stymacks
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Mason Rodriguez Martinez BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-15
Afgelopen
Skylor Scott
Martinez BJJ
Hannah Baldassano Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-16
Afgelopen
Chris Reilly
Lobo MMA
Devin Vital Sussex County MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-16
Afgelopen
Elias Bobbick
The Lab Easton
Davlatshoh Najmiddinov Fitness Fight Factory Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-14
Afgelopen
Bernardo Silva
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Jason Ramos Jr 10th Planet Newton Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-14
Afgelopen
Harun Gunduz
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Davi Macedo Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-18
Afgelopen
Stella Chung
ECU Queens Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Gia Ahern Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-16
Afgelopen
Angelise Hernandez
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ella Holler Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-21
Afgelopen
Jasmine Karkis
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Lily Johnson Sussex County MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-19
Afgelopen
Gabriel Tirado
Infinity MMA OB
Aven Giles Modern American MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-12
Afgelopen
Arian Rodriguez
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
8-17
Afgelopen
Abdulaziz Rakhimov
Kozma BJJ
Amari Jack Brooklyn mixed martial arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-17
Afgelopen
Daniel Fennell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gavin Bartow Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-23
Afgelopen
Coltan Jones
Tri State G13
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-18
Afgelopen
Zoey Xu
1 United MMA House
Vada Lombardi 10th Planet Newton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00