Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Afgelopen
Brave Kennedy
Militia MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Laila Copeland American Top Team - Team Lima
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Afgelopen
Dalton Stevens
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elias Arnold Drysdale/Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Afgelopen
Reagan Johnson
Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Khar'ver Langston
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Afgelopen
Ryleigh Monteith
Gracie Barra Georgia
Sofia Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Afgelopen
Albert Grullon
Tribe Bjj Team
Gabriel Clarke Juanaconda BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Afgelopen
Tristin Whitfield
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Salazar
NGA Hayastan
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Micah Cawood Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Afgelopen
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Riane Sanders Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Afgelopen
Wyatt Kirby
Drysdale/Zenith
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:33
Elijah Price Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Afgelopen
Jacob Long
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Laila Copeland American Top Team - Team Lima
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
Louci Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Afgelopen
Maria Clara Cunha
ATOS Atlanta
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Louci Thomas Tribe BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Afgelopen
Edward Dougherty
Tribe Bjj Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Ryan Couch Greubel's MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Afgelopen
Reya Timbs-Usher
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Evangelina Semenov BJJ Swamp Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Afgelopen
Jesse Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boston Page Creighton MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Afgelopen
Cayden Marer
American Top Team - Team Lima
Brooks Brown Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Afgelopen
Ryder Wilson
Agoge Combatives
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Emma Lowman Gracie Barra Georgia
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
William 1st Division, Jose Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Afgelopen
Jose Resto
Ascension MMA
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Janus 2 Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Afgelopen
Will Prosser
Pete Snider BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Janus Purcell Bad Apple MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Bailey Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Afgelopen
Breanna Gordy
Militia MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bailey Coleman Fogel bjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Afgelopen
Jackson Sonnemaker
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leonidas Robles ATT Team Lima
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Afgelopen
Landon Hageman
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Brayden Trotter American Top Team - Team Lima Gewonnen via Overgave
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Afgelopen
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaden Mills Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Afgelopen
Brave Kennedy
Militia MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Long Roberto Traven BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Afgelopen
Elliot Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Cody Chance Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Afgelopen
McKinley Crawford
Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Penny Lawrence Team Octopus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Afgelopen
Junior Gomez
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Afgelopen
Jaxon Sexton
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Harris Thomas Tribe BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Afgelopen
Mahonri Millerd
Laviano Brazilian JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Afgelopen
Noah Visel Jr
BJJ Swamp Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Asher Roley
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Afgelopen
Makenzie Hill
Bunnys MMA
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra. Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Afgelopen
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tyler Moldoveanu J3 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Afgelopen
Anthony Agramonte
Gracie Barra Columbus
Jaxson Cruz American Top Team Team Lima Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00