Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
終了
Brave Kennedy
Militia MMA
Won by Submission - 00:12
Laila Copeland American Top Team - Team Lima
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
終了
Dalton Stevens
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elias Arnold Drysdale/Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
終了
Reagan Johnson
Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Khar'ver Langston
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
終了
Ryleigh Monteith
Gracie Barra Georgia
Sofia Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
終了
Albert Grullon
Tribe Bjj Team
Gabriel Clarke Juanaconda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
終了
Tristin Whitfield
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
終了
Emmanuel Salazar
NGA Hayastan
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Cawood Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
終了
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Riane Sanders Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
終了
Wyatt Kirby
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:33
Elijah Price Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
終了
Jacob Long
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Laila Copeland American Top Team - Team Lima
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
Louci Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
終了
Maria Clara Cunha
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Louci Thomas Tribe BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
終了
Edward Dougherty
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ryan Couch Greubel's MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
終了
Reya Timbs-Usher
Won by Submission - 02:02
Evangelina Semenov BJJ Swamp Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
終了
Jesse Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Boston Page Creighton MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
終了
Cayden Marer
American Top Team - Team Lima
Brooks Brown Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
終了
Ryder Wilson
Agoge Combatives
Won by Submission - 00:14
Emma Lowman Gracie Barra Georgia
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
William 1st Division, Jose Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
終了
Jose Resto
Ascension MMA
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:20
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Janus 2 Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
終了
Will Prosser
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission
Janus Purcell Bad Apple MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Bailey Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
終了
Breanna Gordy
Militia MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Coleman Fogel bjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
終了
Jackson Sonnemaker
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leonidas Robles ATT Team Lima
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
終了
Landon Hageman
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Brayden Trotter American Top Team - Team Lima Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
終了
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Mills Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
終了
Brave Kennedy
Militia MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Long Roberto Traven BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
終了
Elliot Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Cody Chance Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
終了
McKinley Crawford
Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Penny Lawrence Team Octopus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
終了
Junior Gomez
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
終了
Jaxon Sexton
Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Harris Thomas Tribe BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
終了
Mahonri Millerd
Laviano Brazilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
終了
Noah Visel Jr
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Roley
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
終了
Makenzie Hill
Bunnys MMA
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra. Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
終了
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Moldoveanu J3 Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
終了
Anthony Agramonte
Gracie Barra Columbus
Jaxson Cruz American Top Team Team Lima Won by points - 03:00