Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-35
Afgelopen
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Scarlett Atkinson McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Tanner 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-26
Afgelopen
Tanner Vollmer
ZR Team NC
Joshua Loder Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Greyson 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-33
Afgelopen
Brayden Wilson
Davidson County BJJ
Dalton Tittle Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-29
Afgelopen
Mya Roberts
Saga Combat Systems
Hannah Guthard Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Afgelopen
Reid Jenkins
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Parker Jenkins Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-35
Afgelopen
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Vera Triana PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kasen 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-26
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Barry
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Ayden Finnie Davidson County BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-28
Afgelopen
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Grace Daves Fight To Win
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
owen 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-38
Afgelopen
OWEN Byerly
Mario Aiello BJJ - NC Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Currin McElroy Keishidojo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-37
Afgelopen
Landyn Todd
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Radvansky Open Guard BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer & Kasen 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-36
Afgelopen
Andrew Morrison
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Nolan Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-30
Afgelopen
Parker Brown
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Nathan Emmerton Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-36
Afgelopen
Morgan Loftis
Fight to Win of Asheville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Scarlett Atkinson McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Tanner 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Christopher Aparicio
Fight to Win of Denver
Tanner Vollmer ZR Team NC Gewonnen via Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-33
Afgelopen
Parker Jenkins
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Kyzer Powers Triumph Fight Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Cole 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-35
Afgelopen
Robert Cortes
Dosher Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cole Bowman Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-33
Afgelopen
Ridge Barber
Checkmat Charlotte
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Josiah Escobar Anchor Academy
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-29
Afgelopen
Taylor Bernhard
Triumph Fight Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alayna Keaten Hickory Academy of Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-39
Afgelopen
Ava Montejo
ZR Team NC
Susan Campbell Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Trent 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-38
Afgelopen
Trent Elliott
Mario Aiello BJJ - NC Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Reed Morrison Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-27
Afgelopen
Iris Coberth
Triumph Fight Academy
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
owen 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-39
Afgelopen
Thomas Sexton
Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:38
Currin McElroy Keishidojo
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer & Kasen 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-38
Afgelopen
Matthew Anderson
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kyzer Powers Triumph Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kasen 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-27
Afgelopen
Kasen Gerde
Riptide mma
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Moises Neri Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-36
Afgelopen
Caydence Ivosic
Atlantic MMA
Carter James Dosher Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-31
Afgelopen
Nathan Emmerton
Triumph Fight Academy
Eric Buehlmaier Mooresville BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-30
Afgelopen
Alaina Hayden
Fight to Win Shelby
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lula Barber Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-40
Afgelopen
Bianca Ma
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sydney Bridges Fight to Win of Denver
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
Tristan 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-41
Afgelopen
Tyler Kendrick
Kamicuozzi MMA & Fitness
Tristan Dosher Dosher Fitness Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:56
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kasen 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-28
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Escobar
Anchor Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Ayden Finnie Davidson County BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-32
Afgelopen
Kael Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Collins Cook Nature BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00