Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-67
Acabado
Sebastian Curelaru
Icon Jiu Jitsu Romania
Erick Souza JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-59
Acabado
Noach Blyden
IMPACT Fit
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Barth Renzo Gracie Schweinfurt
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-65
Acabado
Burak Kalman
GFT Ludwigshafen
Won by points - 04:00
Lino Parlow Reyson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marburg
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-71
Acabado
Dominik Kessler
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Wiktor Szczepaniak RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND Won by Submission - 01:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
8-56
Acabado
Philipp Meissner
Kenpokan Hannover
Justus Kruse Team Ronin Göttingen Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Acabado
Benjamin Werneth
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Nicola Bresciani italian defence academy Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
5-66
Acabado
Kristian Popov
Pitbulls MatSide
Won by Submission - 01:20
Obaida Akkari MMA Fightclub Bad hersfeld
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
10-60
Acabado
Leonhard Tasche
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Zubaira Davletbiev Champions Factory Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Acabado
Benjamin Werneth
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Tobias Guggemos Alpen BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-67
Acabado
Danin Teskeredzic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Kevin Friebel GFT Ludwigshafen
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-67
Acabado
Andre Baum
Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Alessandro Tangorra 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-74
Acabado
Christian Wissgott
Dragon Gym Erlangen
Mircea Bragagiu Wolfpack Academy Won by Submission - 01:21
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-53
Acabado
Adhurim Morina
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Won by Submission
Ilia Bagov TeamXtreme
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
5-69
Acabado
Awraam Deligiannis
Sportschule Next Level
Maywan Raoufi Atos Germany Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-63
Acabado
Marvin Gauer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Valerij Pozdysev Armbar Akademie
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-72
Acabado
Dritro Gashi
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission
Dominik Kessler PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Acabado
Benjamin Werneth
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
Won by Walkover
Borys Borysenko Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-63
Acabado
Louis Alexander
Casa De Luta
Nicolae Goncerenco MMA Fightclub Bad hersfeld Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-74
Acabado
Erik Enzensberger
Frontera BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
David Kurt GFT Ludwigshafen
Men No-Gi / Expert / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
7-51
Acabado
Orlando Prins
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by points - 03:28
Christian Bartelt Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-60
Acabado
Israpil Davletbiev
Champions Factory
Flemming Grimm UFD gym Won by Submission
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-64
Acabado
Jan Goeck
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Philipp Meissner Kenpokan Hannover Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:50
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Acabado
Patrick Chalupsky
GFT Ludwigshafen
Won by Walkover
Gogolniceanu Oleg Wolfpack Academy
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-70
Acabado
Jaron Herde
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Hafeni Nafuka Fight Fusion Won by Submission - 05:40
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-66
Acabado
Daniel Marquez Rufian
Werdum Las Palmas
Won by points - 06:00
Eugen Braun Fightschool Kempten
Men Gi / Brown / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-75
Acabado
Mircea Bragagiu
Wolfpack Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Hamza Othman Kingdom JJ
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-75
Acabado
Rene Haendel
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Deppe Kenpokan Hannover
Men No-Gi / Expert / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-49
Acabado
Marc Zindler
Grappling-Dynamik
Erick Souza JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 01:55
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-66
Acabado
Michael Piesch
Tiger Team BJJ Bamberg
Won by Submission - 02:42
Burak Kalman GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-56
Acabado
Hussain Zakrijev
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Moritz Kollensperger East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Acabado
Awraam Deligiannis
Sportschule Next Level
Won by Walkover
Gogolniceanu Oleg Wolfpack Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
8-57
Acabado
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Ivan Tokic GFT Ludwigshafen