Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Acabado
Ali Ebadi
Vanguard Gym
Christian Davis OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Acabado
Spencer Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Bahdan Kurepkin Fernando Yamasaki
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Cielo 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Acabado
Cielo C Prieto
Fernando Yamasaki
Abby Mullikin The Lab Easton
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
Acabado
Brad Gayhardt
Form Jiu Jitsu
Nhan Nguyen High Noon BJJ Team
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
children no go male beginner 90-99lb 8y.o.
extra match for remy up 1 wt//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-27
Acabado
John Choe
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Matthew Carr CLINCH ACADEMY
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Acabado
Johanna Ramos
Yamasaki academy
Alana Mengwasser 301 MMA
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-25
Acabado
Thiago Reinaldo
INACTIVE 2024
Brendon Walzak Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Acabado
Quinn Advincula
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Jay Kelvin Greene Modern American MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Acabado
Sydney Thomas
jenelle thomas
Raquel Whiting Crazy 88
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Acabado
Joseph Daniels
Yamasaki academy
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Acabado
Theodore Dawson
High Noon BJJ Team
Jay Wright Round Table BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
Acabado
Unknown User
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
David Leland INACTIVE 2024
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Acabado
Shyaira Brown
Ground Control BJJ
Savannah Hurley Baltimore School of Self Defense
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Acabado
Unknown User
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Steven Rotella Team Randori Martial Arts
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Acabado
Rico Staton
Team Lloyd Irvin
David Terao Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Acabado
Dutch Srikachorn
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Jay Wright Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Acabado
James Ayala
Madison Watson 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Acabado
James Clark
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 02:04
Parker Maldonado Crazy 88
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Acabado
Kadyn Tyler
GROUND CONTROL
Alexander Bartlett SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
Carl-Anthony 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Acabado
Kelpy Tuttle
Round Table BJJ
Ronald Bruce Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:25
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
KEVIN 1ST
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-1
Acabado
Nasir Wray
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 04:00
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Acabado
Lochlin Anderson-Perry
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Judah May Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
Elijah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Acabado
Jayce Gronniger
Coastal BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Elijah Fassil Fernando Yamasaki
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Acabado
Miles Hu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Tawan Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
Izabel 2nd Division ( No Subs)
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Acabado
Ronan Carter
High Noon BJJ Team
Izabel Kudrick Won by points - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Acabado
Anna Kowalski
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Traut Ground Control BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Acabado
Theodore Dawson
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dutch Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Acabado
Dionisios Kotsis
Luca Castaneda Forged Fitness Raleigh Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Acabado
Elsa Clark
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission
Patrick Cunningham One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer