Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Acabado
Luca Castaneda
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Won by points - 03:00
Artemis Lara Hagerstown BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Acabado
Tevin Ly
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Submission - 02:14
Aidan Skjeveland HagerstownBJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Acabado
McKenzie Yates
Team Lloyd Irvin
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Acabado
Ronan Carter
High Noon BJJ Team
Jay Wright Round Table BJJ Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Acabado
Bobby Bowden Jr
Modern American MMA
Jayedon Brown SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-15
Acabado
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:19
Darnell Durham Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Acabado
Vic Boafo
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gavin Frazier GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years
Brendan Palmer's 1st division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Acabado
Rylee Wilson
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Decision
Brendan Palmer Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-12
Acabado
Seth Biniek
Carlson Gracie
Tevin Ly GFTeam Maryland Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Acabado
Shyaira Brown
Ground Control BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Hurley Baltimore School of Self Defense
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Carl-Anthony 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Acabado
Kelpy Tuttle
Round Table BJJ
Roman May Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Acabado
Jayden Marquez
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 01:15
Dottie Blenkhorn Crazy 88
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Acabado
Dominic Collins
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:51
Rok Boafo Diego Bispo BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Leonard Kornegay Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin
Asher Prachanronarong-Budoy Team Relson Gracie Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Acabado
Abby Mullikin
The Lab Easton
Cielo C Prieto Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Taylor Green
Team Randori Martial Arts
Alana Mengwasser 301 MMA Won by Walkover - 01:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Acabado
Tim Fitzgerald
Fernando Yamasaki
Jayden Marquez Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 02:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Acabado
Brady Reynolds
Crazy 88
Bahdan Kurepkin Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Acabado
Tyler Watson
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dionisios Kotsis
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Acabado
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Liam Wharton Coastal BJJ Won by points - 02:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Acabado
Toby Gamble
Coastal BJJ
Ziare Allen Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
marvin 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-16
Acabado
Marvin Paz
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Acxel Barrios The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
children no go male beginner 90-99lb 8y.o.
extra match for remy up 1 wt//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Acabado
Unknown User
The Lab Easton
Zane Hall Won by Submission - 01:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Brandon 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Brandon Williams
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Won by Walkover
Matthew Kersten Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Brandon 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Julienne Iringan
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Walkover
Matthew Kersten Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Acabado
Shyaira Brown
Ground Control BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Hurley Baltimore School of Self Defense
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Acabado
Dutch Srikachorn
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Joseph Daniels Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:18
children no go male beginner 90-99lb 8y.o.
extra match for remy up 1 wt//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Acabado
Unknown User
The Lab Easton
Zane Hall Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Acabado
Joao Guerra
Fernando Yamasaki
Fintan Marano Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Acabado
Christian Duvall
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Leonard Kornegay Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14 years
seth 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Acabado
Seth Biniek
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Davi Sivestre Rodrigues Ascend Institute of Martial Arts