Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
Additional div for Julian at Int. Opponent needed match.
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Acabado
Julian Traut
Ground Control BJJ
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
Carl-Anthony 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Acabado
Lucas Laender
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 04:00
Kelpy Tuttle Round Table BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Acabado
Mark Banks III
Team Lloyd Irvin
Logan Galiano Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Acabado
Alexander Mohammed
Crazy 88
Elijah King The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 02:30
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140-149 / 14 years
Tevin 2nd division CHECK DONOVAN
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Acabado
Donovan Quinn
Bowerhouse MMA
Tevin Ly GFTeam Maryland Won by Submission - 00:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
talk to mason coach or parent possibly match in nogi with Thomas S. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Acabado
Logan Henderson
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
MASON HU Won by Submission - 00:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Acabado
Ka’ila Villa
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:43
Timothy Trice Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Gaius 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Acabado
Andre Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:59
Gaius Lara Hagerstown BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Acabado
Dominic Collins
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Vic Boafo Diego Bispo BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Acabado
Jillian Fenton
INACTIVE 2024
Aaron Caicedo-Borja Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 01:13
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Acabado
Jahzara Flores
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-10
Acabado
Seth Biniek
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Skjeveland HagerstownBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Acabado
Theodore Dawson
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jay Wright Round Table BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Acabado
Isabella Shade
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Cameron Rodriguez GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:06
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Acabado
Quentin Warford
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Ronald Bruce Crazy 88 Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Acabado
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Nico Van Horn GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
Brandon 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Acabado
Brandon Williams
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Kittelstad SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Acabado
Tim Fitzgerald
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 02:05
Dottie Blenkhorn Crazy 88
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Acabado
Izabel Kudrick
Won by Submission - 01:15
Phoebe Fenton INACTIVE 2024
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-13
Acabado
Asher Castro
GFT
Won by Submission - 00:19
Lavanta Morgen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Acabado
Anders Skjeveland
HagerstownBJJ
Davi Sivestre Rodrigues Ascend Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Acabado
Gavin Frazier
GROUND CONTROL
Rok Boafo Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Acabado
Brian Lee
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Jencarlos Turro Modern American MMA Won by Submission - 02:45
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
kaelob 2nd
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Acabado
Quinton Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kaelob Alger Hagerstown BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Acabado
Fiona Spann
GROUND CONTROL
Jahzara Flores Infinite Fighting Concepts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Acabado
Miranda De La Cruz
Crazy 88
Johanna Ramos Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Acabado
Daniel Pereira
Fernando Yamasaki
Justin Patterson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Acabado
Brendan Palmer
Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
Dharma Lara Hagerstown BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
Juven 2nd match
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Acabado
Jay Kelvin Greene
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
JUVEN PIMENTEL One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-14
Acabado
Kyle Nguyen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:19
Antonio Gautreaux BJJ Bel Air
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Acabado
Mateo Dantas
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Maeson Randolph GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 00:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Acabado
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Kadyn Tyler GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 00:23