Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Окончено
Addison Kerr
Dynamic Martial Arts
Emilio Álvarez Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 01:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Окончено
Oliver Jones
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Justin Olvera CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 01:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Окончено
Christopher Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Riley McCartney CTA Hillsboro
(Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years)
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Окончено
Parker Hanson
Team Quest
Tavi Paulazzo LOTUS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Окончено
Andrew McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by points - 04:00
Lincoln Deuel Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Окончено
Ronin Wolf
Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics
Won by Submission - 01:44
Eduardo Caballero Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Окончено
Siobhán O'Connell
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Reed Paulsen CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Окончено
Caitlin Glassman
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Jorge Rodriguez CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Окончено
Kegen Soifer
Renzo Gracie Portland
Won by Submission - 01:01
Gavin Elizardo CTA Hillsboro
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Окончено
Donovin Lepe
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points
Kevin Guia Enso Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Окончено
Jayson Alonzo
Team Quest
Miguel Elenes CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Окончено
Peyton Roe
Sunshine Athletics
Paxton Stout FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Окончено
Isaiah Allen
LOTUS ACADEMY
Jonah Schwarz Northwest Fighting Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Окончено
Isaac Lee
CTA Hillsboro
Daniel Damian CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Окончено
Carl Orchard
Team Quest
Anthony Bennett Daniel Priebe Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Окончено
Marcel Senger
Torque Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:48
Gryffen Hamar LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Окончено
Josiah Buie
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by Submission - 01:58
Andrew McGrew Gracie Barra Portland
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Окончено
Christopher Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Riley McCartney CTA Hillsboro
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
winner of this div. against Isaac Sanders
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Окончено
Camble Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Submission - 00:48
Joseph O'Connell 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Окончено
Kynzee Rauschert
CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Siobhán O'Connell 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Окончено
Tavi Paulazzo
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:37
Carl Orchard Team Quest
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Окончено
Cole Hoffman
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Kevin Guia Enso Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Окончено
Garrett Upton
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 00:56
Isaac Lee CTA Hillsboro
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Окончено
Cassandra Martinez
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Isaiah Allen LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Окончено
Victoria Voytenko
No team/ association
Conor Beard Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 00:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Окончено
Justin Olvera
CTA Hillsboro
Daniel Patrick CTA Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Окончено
Tabitha Tam
Posener's Pankration
Won by points - 03:00
Isacc Sanders LOTUS ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Окончено
Noah Sanders
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:47
Benjamin AYERS Northwest Fighting Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert/ 140-159.9 / 11 & 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Окончено
George Brown
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Carl Orchard Team Quest Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Окончено
Mikayla Sullenger
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Julian Hoidal Impact Sherwood Won by Submission - 02:44
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Окончено
Daniel Damian
CTA Hillsboro
Garrett Upton Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Окончено
Riley McCartney
CTA Hillsboro
Won by Submission - 02:11
Peyton Roe Sunshine Athletics