Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Окончено
Timothy Kramer
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Lewis
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Окончено
Josh Chandler
CTA Hillsboro
Won by Submission - 03:46
Blane Higa Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-12
Окончено
Wyatt Walls
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Hubaud 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Окончено
Alton Pettit
Daniel Priebe
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kordell Thompson Genesis martial arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-11
Окончено
Cal McDonald
Island Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:48
Anthony Tilman CTA Hillsboro
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-16
Окончено
Onkar Heer
South Island BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Flores Spartan Team BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-10
Окончено
Nathanial Phillips
LOTUS ACADEMY
Brandon Jones 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-13
Окончено
Sarah Keim
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ariana McLain Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-12
Окончено
Unknown User
Sunshine Athletics
Anthony Tilman CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-9
Окончено
Quenton Hansen
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Coby Heath Copperhead Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
First Division for Tracy D.
—
(Adults)
Окончено
Brysen Yoshimori
CTA Hillsboro
Won by Walkover
Tracy Danielson CTA Hillsboro
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-17
Окончено
David Shotwell
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Paul Askew Gracie Barra Portland Won by Submission - 02:19
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-16
Окончено
Jorge Sanchez
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Cantu Daniel Priebe
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-13
Окончено
Nathan Rauschert
CTA
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Kell LOTUS ACADEMY
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-18
Окончено
Greg Walters
South Island BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Damion Hatch Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-13
Окончено
Dillon DuVall
CTA Hillsboro
Cal McDonald Island Top Team Won by Submission - 05:45
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Окончено
Aaron Ecklund
Daniel Priebe
Won by points - 04:00
GABRIEL GOMEZ Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-14
Окончено
Byron Wong
CTA Hillsboro
Justin Murray Zenith USA Won by Submission - 03:22
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
First bracket for Leo V.
—
(Adults)
2-14
Окончено
Leonardo Vidana
Daniel Priebe
Kale Holmes LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
First Division for Tracy D.
—
(Adults)
7-17
Окончено
Umesh Thillaivasan
Island Top Team
Won by points - 06:00
Brysen Yoshimori CTA Hillsboro
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-11
Окончено
James Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Brandon Jones 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 01:57
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Окончено
Joshua Deen
SKBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Timothy Kramer CTA Hillsboro
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Окончено
Kimo Lizama
NWMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Joshua Mendoza Daniel Priebe
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Ask Louis which to run first
—
(Adults)
8-15
Окончено
Louis Fulmer
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Robert Dalke Daniel Priebe Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Окончено
Anthony Tilman
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 05:00
Jules VonDoom Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-17
Окончено
Taylor Loss
No team/ association
Andrew Cantu Daniel Priebe Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Окончено
Aaron Ecklund
Daniel Priebe
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jesse Howard Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
Окончено
Chance Stamps
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User Sunshine Athletics
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
Окончено
Nik Achatz
Precision Martial Arts
Grayson Langham CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-13
Окончено
Brandon Jones
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Hubaud 10th Planet Springfield OR
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-15
Окончено
James Hieb
Sunshine Athletics
Ryan Nolan CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00