Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Окончено
Tracy Danielson
CTA Hillsboro
Umesh Thillaivasan Island Top Team Won by Submission - 05:52
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
Окончено
James Hill
Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood
Josh Chandler CTA Hillsboro Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Окончено
Jesse Howard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Matthew Thomas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 01:22
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Окончено
Rose Taylor
Rugged combat sports
Ashley Dewitt 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by Submission - 03:24
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Окончено
Tyler Boggs
10th Planet Portland
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Stone Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Окончено
Greg Walters
South Island BJJ
Mike Dewitt Jr 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by Submission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
Окончено
Leonides Moreno
Tigers Lair BJJ
Leonardo Vidana Daniel Priebe Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Run First for Jon
—
(Adults)
4-3
Окончено
Jose Barajas
None
Won by points - 05:00
Cam Miller Gracie Barra Tacoma
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Окончено
Fernando De Avila
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Won by points - 04:00
Gregory Grogan Unaffiliated/No club
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Окончено
Jamshid Khayitov
Team Quest
Won by points - 02:28
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Окончено
Natalie Hawkins
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 04:00
Rose Taylor Rugged combat sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Окончено
Matthew Hubaud
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by Submission - 01:36
Taylor Loss No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-10
Окончено
Anthony Tilman
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 06:00
Aman Kaler Genesis
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Окончено
Cal McDonald
Island Top Team
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Mcmahon
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Окончено
Nathanial Phillips
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:11
Tyler Cade Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Окончено
Anthony Tilman
CTA Hillsboro
Dillon DuVall CTA Hillsboro Won by Decision
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Окончено
Marqelle Alexander
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 02:31
Ashley Dewitt 10th Planet Springfield OR
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Окончено
Kordell Thompson
Genesis martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:38
Tyler Boggs 10th Planet Portland
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Окончено
Wyatt Walls
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Saul Caro CTA Hillsboro
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-7
Окончено
Quenton Hansen
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Paul Armstrong 10th Planet Portland
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Run Second for Jon
—
(Adults)
4-6
Окончено
Jules VonDoom
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Jon Chan Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Окончено
Matt Reid
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:55
Stavros George Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Окончено
Jesse Howard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 04:00
Gregory Grogan Unaffiliated/No club
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-6
Окончено
Paul Armstrong
10th Planet Portland
Artem Amogolonov CTA Hillsboro Won by Submission - 03:17
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-8
Окончено
Monica Bonczak
Island Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ariana McLain Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-11
Окончено
Dillon DuVall
CTA Hillsboro
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Hart The Base Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Окончено
Kelso Calderwood
Team Quest
Nathanial Phillips LOTUS ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-7
Окончено
Jose Barajas
None
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Kell LOTUS ACADEMY
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Окончено
Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues
Daniel Priebe
Mihaela Keller Mihaela Keller Won by Submission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
Окончено
Matthew Thomas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 02:09
Fernando De Avila Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-11
Окончено
Brian Kreul
LOTUS ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Rodriguez CTA Hillsboro
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Окончено
Anthony Norman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 00:21
GABRIEL GOMEZ Copperhead Jiu Jitsu