Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-35
Закінчено
Raphael Lladones
University of Combat Sports
Francisco Meza University Combat Sports (UCS) Won by points - 03:59
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+) Group 2
(Adults)
13-26
Закінчено
Arnold Soto
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 04:00
JACOB SNELSON Strength & Honor MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Закінчено
ALEXANDRO GRACIA
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Roxas Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-29
Закінчено
Nathan Hyland
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Won by points - 06:00
Esteban Susa CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-32
Закінчено
Unknown User
Checkmat
Karan Dhindsa CMMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Christian Rojas
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Luis Vega Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-32
Закінчено
Frenchoo Tellez
West Coast Athletics
Daniel McCown Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Alejandro Lopez
.No team.
Won by Walkover
Christian Rojas Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-35
Закінчено
Chris Treto
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Guillermo Arias Rey Diogo BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-27
Закінчено
Joey Hamma
CHECKMAT EL MONTE JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 04:00
Nate Brown Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Serenity 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-38
Закінчено
Elena Malashenko
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills
Serenity Puente Jeysen Santiago bjj Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-36
Закінчено
Phillip Smith
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Nerses Nahapetyan Legacy Burbank
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-30
Закінчено
Christopher Cua
1802 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Vega Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Закінчено
Michael Miranda
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Malachi Newsome Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-22
Закінчено
Stone La Velle
CMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Miller Independent
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Закінчено
Gil Galindo
Gracie Barra Riverside
Won by Walkover
Felipe Makoto Ono De Souza Cobrinha BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-26
Закінчено
Jonathan Arroyo
Damian Luna Aguirres fighting system Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
Закінчено
Matt Vazquez
Submission factory
Won by Submission - 00:48
Melrick Ibanez Millennia MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-30
Закінчено
Craig Hayes
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Won by points - 06:00
Delwin Lampkin Gracie Barra Fullerton
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-34
Закінчено
Keir McMichael
Fight Science MMA
Alexandro Fernandez Unique Logic Team La Verne Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-31
Закінчено
Andross Garcia Ayala
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Andrew Roxas Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Pearlynne 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-36
Закінчено
Maylen Lim
Millennia MMA
Pamela Plascencia Millennia MMA Won by Submission - 03:30
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-36
Закінчено
Lucas De Oliveira
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Aaron Garcia University of Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-36
Закінчено
Jacob Kennon
The Lair Jiu Jitsu
Matt Vazquez Submission factory Won by Submission - 01:38
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-32
Закінчено
Jaime Morales
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 04:00
Johnson Cooley LEGACY JIU-JITSU
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-37
Закінчено
Scott Perez
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Won by points - 04:00
Vinnie Do Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
Закінчено
Isaac Flores
No Association/No Team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Joey Hamma CHECKMAT EL MONTE JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Greyson Quiroz
Akxe bjj
Nathan Crisler Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-34
Закінчено
Shaji Haq
TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Fahmi Alkachak Ralph gracie santa clara Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
14-39
Закінчено
Bradley Wagner
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Michael Miranda University Combat Sports (UCS)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
13-28
Закінчено
Bolivar Penaherrera
Pablo Silva BJJ
Sandro Paolo Gomes De Araujo Junior CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Decision - 06:00
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-32
Закінчено
Fabricio Lopes
Gracie Barra Chino
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Samperio Gracie Humaita Redlands