Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-3
Terminé
Oscar Pintado
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Ramiro Zermeno Pinnacle Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-3
Terminé
Antonio Cruz
ASF/Lovato
Shawn O'Neill Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-2
Terminé
Les Edwards, Jr.
Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Gagné par points - 04:00
Daniel Shin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-5
Terminé
Godfre Berny
10th Planet Austin
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Abraham Garcia Baca Fight Systems
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-5
Terminé
Levi Mosely
10th Planet Austin
Axel Matos Gracie Barra North Austin Gagné par points
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
9-2
Terminé
Moriel Charneski
Cooper MMA
Jasmin Medrano A.M. CheckMat BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-4
Terminé
Jacob Garza
NBTC BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan Cox Relentless BJJ RRTX
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-3
Terminé
Allen Seymour
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Steve Kline Dark Clan Fight Lab Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-2
Terminé
James Moncivais
10th Planet Austin
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jimi Morley Renzo Gracie Houston
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-6
Terminé
Mia Moi
VOW BJJ
Mackenzie Biasi Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Terminé
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-4
Terminé
Ashley Sanchez
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Dawson Moore Grapplers Lair
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Terminé
Daniel Ontiveros
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Carlos Zepeda Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-3
Terminé
James Rice
Team Rabadi
Daniel Shin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-3
Terminé
Randy Bruce
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Daniel Ontiveros The Empire Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-4
Terminé
Salvador Guerrero
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Michael Torres
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Terminé
Rome Esquivel
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Justin Bakal Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par forfait - 01:02
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-4
Terminé
Jennifer Fonseca
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leeann Sinko
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
9-4
Terminé
Giovanna Amaral
NBTC BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Jasmin Medrano A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-4
Terminé
Gary Lestage
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Les Edwards, Jr. Nova Uniao Austin Texas Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-6
Terminé
Brandon Lara
Team Rabadi
Oscar Pintado Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-2
Terminé
James Miranda
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Nehemiah Michalenko Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-4
Terminé
Steve Kline
Dark Clan Fight Lab
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Justin Bakal Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-5
Terminé
Eduardo Avelar
NBTC BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Robert Anderson 10th Planet Freaks
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
8-4
Terminé
Billy Schulz
Ralph Gracie Waco
Jhonoven Pati Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-5
Terminé
David Vergel
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Brandon Gutierrez Relentless BJJ RRTX Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-3
Terminé
Alex Rey
10th Planet Austin
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Anthony Cabral
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Terminé
Allen Seymour
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Rome Esquivel Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-5
Terminé
Jimi Morley
Renzo Gracie Houston
Matt Boyd 10th Planet Austin Gagné par Disqualification
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-7
Terminé
Vivian LiPuma
10th Planet Austin
Mia Moi VOW BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-6
Terminé
Johnny Chapa
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adrian Amaya Cooper MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-7
Terminé
Jacob Garza
NBTC BJJ
Matt Boyd 10th Planet Austin Gagné par soumission - 01:14