Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-35
Terminé
Caleb Grimes
Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Quadarrius McGinnis Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-44
Terminé
Christopher Winslow
Panacea Martial Arts
James Stampley Bayou Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-37
Terminé
Matt Wright
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
NIck Anest Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-37
Terminé
Joshua Mayo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Larry Lightner RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-40
Terminé
Shea White
Yamane Championship MMA
Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-56
Terminé
Amanda Steinaway
Panacea Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Haley Roalson American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
Terminé
Joseph Florida
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tyler Stevens Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-42
Terminé
Travis Thompson
Panacea Martial Arts
Anthony Kiel Port City Combat Sports Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-46
Terminé
Kaleb Mathews
Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Matt Martone Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-36
Terminé
Richard Chmielewski
Panacea Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Matthew Cooper Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-38
Terminé
James Mason
No Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nick Scaglione ATOS Orlando
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Cal Patterson
The Academy of Pensacola
Andrew Underwood Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Tori Flen
Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Gagné par forfait
Cal Patterson The Academy of Pensacola
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-38
Terminé
Reid Zakutney
Yamane Championship MMA
Matthew Montenegro Velha Guarda Team Hopkins Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-41
Terminé
Ivan Acosta
DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
Terminé
Aurthor Mpofu
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Bissell K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-37
Terminé
Caleb Grimes
Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Josh Wolf MAGJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-55
Terminé
John Michael
Yamane Championship MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Logan Seals Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-42
Terminé
Bram Horne
SBG Birmingham
Leland Knoch Panacea Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-39
Terminé
Jason Gruber
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Matt Wright Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-40
Terminé
Jose Nino
Yamane Championship MMA
Andrew HULSEY Arena Feitosa Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-57
Terminé
Marissa Herrera
MAGJJ
Sarah Wilson Port City Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-39
Terminé
Joshua Mayo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Noah Cavanagh Checkmat
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-47
Terminé
Jamie Hatton
Panacea Martial Arts
Thomas Sylvester Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-58
Terminé
Yasmin Anders
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Destini Cooper Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-43
Terminé
James Jones
Team NXG Combat Sports
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-44
Terminé
William Rainer
Yamane Championship MMA
Andrew Underwood Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama Gagné par points - 04:51
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-43
Terminé
Omaley Maldonado
MAGJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Joel Rodriguez Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-38
Terminé
Quadarrius McGinnis
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jay Joyner Relson Gracie 601
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-41
Terminé
Daulton Tullis
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Jayce Moore Relson Gracie 601
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-59
Terminé
Michael Boyd
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par points - 04:00
John Michael Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
Terminé
Tyler Stevens
Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Michael Bissell K.C. Jones Martial Arts