Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
완료됨
Ahmil Chen-Shue
Mohler MMA
Jaden Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
Jake 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-50
완료됨
Levi Delaney
MSA Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Zigon SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
완료됨
Brooklyn Cann
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Froman Warlord MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-46
완료됨
Unknown User
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Flores Kells BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-40
완료됨
Cambri Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Jared N Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
완료됨
Oliver Mendez
Mohler MMA
Ahmil Chen-Shue Mohler MMA Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-52
완료됨
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Boles Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-53
완료됨
Lucian Ukperaj
All American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua McKenzie Lone Star Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-44
완료됨
Harlyn Lochabay
Neanderthal fight company
Eve Newsom Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
Jake 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-51
완료됨
Steven Strickland
Neanderthal fight company
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Delaney MSA Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-41
완료됨
WAYLON GRAY
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Julian Galvez The Bug Lab Jiu Jitsu Club, West, Texas - RCJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-54
완료됨
Lucian Ukperaj
All American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Farias Mohler MMA
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-1
완료됨
Kari Summers
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Kati Riggins Warlord MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-37
완료됨
Tyler Haxel
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Jaden Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-53
완료됨
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points
Nandita Dinesh USA Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-2
완료됨
Becky Acton
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hannah Sternblitz STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:15
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
1ST DIVISION - A. MUHAMMAD
—
(Adults)
9-3
완료됨
Rosalinda Gutierrez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Alisiah Muhammad GroundKing Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:34
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
완료됨
Patrick Crank
Corvo Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Beggs North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
완료됨
Jackson Emmett
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Jordan Harris Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by Submission - 01:10
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-44
완료됨
Fausto Medina
MWCBJJ - Team Moya
Won by points - 03:00
Zeke Crummey Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-4
완료됨
Fanny Gutierrez
Gods Gladiators
Heather Mills Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-54
완료됨
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Lucian Ukperaj All American MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
완료됨
Joshua Brunson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Souffront-Nieto Street Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
완료됨
Talles Horta
Lone Star Academy
Won by Submission - 03:50
Rafael Galvão CHECK MATT
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
2ND DIVISION - A. MUHAMMAD
—
(Adults)
9-6
완료됨
Rosalinda Gutierrez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Alisiah Muhammad GroundKing Jiujitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
7-1
완료됨
Brent Cowan
Invincible Academy
Jeremiah Riggins Warlord MMA Won by Submission - 02:35
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-55
완료됨
Nandita Dinesh
USA Martial Arts
Jayden Farias Mohler MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-2
완료됨
Matthew Kramer
Corvo Martial Arts
Hamilton Ken No team/association Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
완료됨
Mikael Molina
Ironside MMA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Steven Hand Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
완료됨
Jordan Harris
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Submission - 03:23
Mitchell Cupp
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
완료됨
Tyler Morrow
No Team.
Daniel Feldbush Mohler MMA Won by points - 02:44
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-1
완료됨
Joseph Finan
Krav Maga DFW
Aaron McAdory ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 04:00