Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-12
완료됨
Jonathan Buchert
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Xantheus Lawrence Neanderthal fight company
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
완료됨
Michael Rojas
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Flores Street Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
완료됨
Alan Brundrett
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Paul McEnery Alliance BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
완료됨
Zade Anbar
Ermilio Lima Rockstar Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:24
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-8
완료됨
Talles Horta
Lone Star Academy
Anthony Robinson STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:31
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-8
완료됨
Kyle Alexander
SFS MMA
David Lopez Warlord MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-8
완료됨
Jason Hamilton
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Hawthorne Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-10
완료됨
Benjamin Canning
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
John Hanson Mohler MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
완료됨
Patrick Crank
Corvo Martial Arts
Sebastian Salazar Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 04:23
Absolute Women No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
9-10
완료됨
Meagan Beckman
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Alisiah Muhammad GroundKing Jiujitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-9
완료됨
Anthony Robinson
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:55
Wendell Martin Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-12
완료됨
Robert Garcia
Seth Moore Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
완료됨
Thomas Campbell
Lone Star Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Alan Brundrett Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
완료됨
Theron Thurston
Team Lutter
Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 02:32
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-10
완료됨
Rafael Galvão
CHECK MATT
Matthew Kramer Corvo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:56
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-18
완료됨
Jessica Ma
SFS MMA
ANGELA EVANS Soulfighters Midlothian Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-14
완료됨
Ryan Frakes
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:57
Justin Bennett Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
완료됨
Truitt The Man
Neanderthal fight company
Won by Submission - 04:00
Paul McEnery Alliance BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
완료됨
Lucas Davis
Fight Time Fitness
Douglas Futato Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 00:58
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-11
완료됨
Nicholas Wofford
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Benjamin Canning Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
완료됨
Juice Walker
Won by points - 04:00
Mario Mendez KINGDOM JIU-JITSU
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-11
완료됨
Mitchell Cupp
Won by Submission - 01:31
Hamilton Ken No team/association
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
완료됨
Joshua LaMore
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Stephon Hunt UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-13
완료됨
Alan Brundrett
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Seth Moore Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 02:25
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
6-12
완료됨
Brent Cowan
Invincible Academy
Jeff Strain Ironside MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-13
완료됨
Cy Ashley
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Hawthorne Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-13
완료됨
Jorge Meza
Lone Star Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Theron Thurston Team Lutter
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-11
완료됨
Matthew Kramer
Corvo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:03
Jose Castro Checkmat Texas
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-10
완료됨
Michael Lundie
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 03:31
David Lopez Warlord MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-13
완료됨
Brian Westbrook
Invincible Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jeremiah Riggins Warlord MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-12
완료됨
Mitchell Cupp
Mike Cordes UFC Gym North Richland Hills Won by Submission - 01:07