Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
완료됨
Micah Easterling
10th Planet Dallas
Abraham La Montagne Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-3
완료됨
Joseph Finan
Krav Maga DFW
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jesus Rodriguez Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
완료됨
Michael Rojas
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Theron Thurston Team Lutter Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
완료됨
Noah Villemarette
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by points - 06:00
Zikica Krsmanovic WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-7
완료됨
David Lopez
Warlord MMA
Won by Submission - 03:52
Cody Hallford Premier Martial Arts Abilene
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-7
완료됨
Landon Erickson
Street Jitsu
Jeff Van Meter Invincible Academy Won by Submission - 01:13
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
2ND DIVISION - A. MUHAMMAD
—
(Adults)
9-8
완료됨
Rosalinda Gutierrez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Meagan Beckman Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
완료됨
Cody Mullican
No team/association
Gursimrandeep Singh Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-6
완료됨
Mark Stutes
Gods Gladiators
Jason Hamilton No team/ association Won by Submission - 03:10
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
완료됨
Daniel Feldbush
Mohler MMA
Tony Salazar MWCBJJ - Team Moya Won by Submission - 04:22
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
완료됨
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 01:34
Bryce Farmer SFS MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
완료됨
Sebastian Salazar
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Wendell Martin Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
완료됨
Mike Cordes
UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ryan Coyle Gracie Gym Richardson
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-4
완료됨
Aaron McAdory
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Guillermo Marti Jr. Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
완료됨
Ralph Sebexen
Self Defense america
Won by Submission - 01:16
Patrick Mcafee RCJ MACHADO
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
완료됨
Osman Mussa
Mohler MMA
Aaron Leonard Premier Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
완료됨
Kari Summers
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kati Riggins Warlord MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
완료됨
Jonathan Lopez
MWCBJJ - Team Moya
Won by Submission - 04:39
Jesus Rodriguez UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
완료됨
Jorge Meza
Lone Star Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Christopher Flores Street Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
완료됨
Glen Bradley
Neanderthal fight company
Won by Submission - 02:45
Cody Mullican No team/association
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
완료됨
Jose Castro
Checkmat Texas
Dylan Beggs North Texas Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:33
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
완료됨
Juice Walker
Won by Submission - 01:28
Lucas Davis Fight Time Fitness
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
one division
—
(Adults)
7-7
완료됨
Sammy Robles
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Skyler Purcell 10th Planet Dallas Won by Submission - 03:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-9
완료됨
John Hanson
Mohler MMA
Nicholas Wofford Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:49
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
완료됨
Joseph Hawthorne
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Mark Stutes Gods Gladiators
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
완료됨
Nicolas Gonzalez
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 00:34
Jeff Farrand
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
완료됨
Gursimrandeep Singh
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Glen Bradley Neanderthal fight company Won by Submission - 03:49
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-17
완료됨
Becky Acton
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hannah Sternblitz STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:24
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
완료됨
Mario Mendez
KINGDOM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Douglas Futato Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
완료됨
Thomas Campbell
Lone Star Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Truitt The Man Neanderthal fight company
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
2nd Division - P. Dooley
—
(Adults)
8-9
완료됨
Wesley Hawthorne
Won by Submission - 03:42
Patrick Dooley
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
완료됨
Haydar Khalifa
UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Won by points - 04:00
Stephon Hunt UFC Gym North Richland Hills