Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
완료됨
Truitt The Man
Neanderthal fight company
Won by Submission - 03:52
Eric Barton Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
완료됨
Steven Hand
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
DeMauray Pearson Won by Submission - 04:27
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
완료됨
Nicholas Wofford
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jeremiah Chapman Unaffiliated
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-13
완료됨
John Sloan
Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Flores Street Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-19
완료됨
Kirwin Galvez
The Bug Lab Jiu Jitsu Club, West, Texas - RCJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica Ma SFS MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
완료됨
Jacob Cavasos
Select Jiu Jitsu
Mason Ivey RICARDO Cavalcanti bjj Oklahoma Won by Submission - 02:47
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-15
완료됨
Benjamin Canning
Mohler MMA
Kyle Moore Street Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
완료됨
Edward Whisenant
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Timoteo SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
완료됨
Haydar Khalifa
UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Won by Submission - 00:56
Joshua LaMore NBTC BJJ
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-14
완료됨
Aaron McAdory
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Sammy Robles Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
완료됨
Jose Castro
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 01:27
Patrick Crank Corvo Martial Arts
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-11
완료됨
Anthony Robinson
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 05:08
Michael Lundie Checkmat Texas
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-14
완료됨
Joseph Hawthorne
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alan Brundrett Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-14
완료됨
Mitchell Cupp
Won by Submission - 01:53
Theron Thurston Team Lutter
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-14
완료됨
Nicholas Wofford
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
John Hanson Mohler MMA
Men Gi / Brown / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-15
완료됨
Rafael Galvão
CHECK MATT
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jaccob Charles SFS MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-15
완료됨
Jessey Grissom
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Justin Bennett Checkmat Texas
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-15
완료됨
Mike Cordes
UFC Gym North Richland Hills
Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 03:41
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
완료됨
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Gonzalez Mohler MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
완료됨
Thomas Campbell
Lone Star Academy
Douglas Futato Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 02:46
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-14
완료됨
Cy Ashley
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Seth Moore Lone Star Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
완료됨
Mason Ivey
RICARDO Cavalcanti bjj Oklahoma
Won by Submission - 03:30
Caleb Boehler No team/ association
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
완료됨
Ralph Sebexen
Self Defense america
Deive Fonseca ALLIANCE Won by Decision - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
완료됨
Eric Wang
Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club
Steven Hand Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
완료됨
Sebastian Salazar
Mohler MMA
Jose Castro Checkmat Texas Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-16
완료됨
John Hanson
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Benjamin Canning Mohler MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-12
완료됨
Michael Lundie
Checkmat Texas
Won by Decision
Jose Castro Checkmat Texas
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-20
완료됨
ANGELA EVANS
Soulfighters Midlothian
Won by Submission - 01:54
Kirwin Galvez The Bug Lab Jiu Jitsu Club, West, Texas - RCJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
완료됨
Osman Mussa
Mohler MMA
Felix Sibert Checkmat Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
완료됨
David Lopez
Warlord MMA
Won by points
Cody Hallford Premier Martial Arts Abilene
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-12
완료됨
Anthony Robinson
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:33
Matthew Kramer Corvo Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
완료됨
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat Texas
Won by points - 04:00
Johnny Nguyen Lucky Jiu Jitsu & Fitness Club