Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-3
완료됨
Maximilian Dominic Strempel
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kenan Arifovic Kongs Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
2-3
완료됨
Jerome Kattler
JII ON DU
Won by points - 03:00
Omar Diab El Arab Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-4
완료됨
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:57
Benjamin Drake 10th planet yuma
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-5
완료됨
Corey Klucker
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Kelvin Jacobsen Combat Center Schwarzenbek Won by Submission - 03:26
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Jan Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
5-4
완료됨
JAN KORINEK
Jungle Bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Michael Snegur Fightschool Kempten
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-4
완료됨
Arda Adas
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 05:00
Benny Wunderlich Arena Aschaffenburg
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-7
완료됨
Maryam Mostafa
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kosta Krstic Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
7-2
완료됨
Abdul Gilbert Gadjiyev
Delariva Nantes
Won by Submission - 01:04
Marlo Jones Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-6
완료됨
Unknown User
Streib MMA Wrestling Gym
Andreas Berroth GFT Ludwigshafen Won by Submission - 03:35
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-6
완료됨
Justin Raffin
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by points - 04:00
Demir Ölmez Combat Place
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 64.99 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-5
완료됨
Jakub Pipek
Jiu Jitsu Studnice
Adriano Milano Wolfpack Karlsruhe Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-10
완료됨
ONUR YASAR
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Won by Submission - 02:42
Justin Graham Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-11
완료됨
Kristian Popov
Won by Submission - 01:48
Daniel Konrad Fight Temple
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-5
완료됨
Marco Liebel
Garage BJJ
Fabrizio Cavallo _LLL_ Won by Submission - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-7
완료됨
Oskar Sennewald
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Carl-Ryuu Kleine Delariva Germany Won by Submission - 02:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
2-2
완료됨
Chase Cantu
Team Hohenfels BJJ
Gavin Tweet Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 54.9 / 8-9 years
Jonah Div 1
—
(All Divisions)
7-3
완료됨
Kimon Pougkas
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Unknown User Martial Arts Diez e.V. Won by Submission - 00:34
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-6
완료됨
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Won by points - 03:59
Cedric Yahi
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-8
완료됨
Dimitriou Christos
Dimitriou
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kosta Krstic Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
12-12
완료됨
Jan Kögel
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:03
ONUR YASAR GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-5
완료됨
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Petyo Dobrev Pitbulls MatSide
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-7
완료됨
Semih Yanik
Buschkamp Bros
Felix Kittel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-4
완료됨
Carlos Carrera
Stallion Gym
ISLAM MAGOMEDKERIMOV Moka Team 443 Won by Submission - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-10
완료됨
Nikolaos Papagiannoulis
SDS Academy
Heath Hahn Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 74.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
6-8
완료됨
Alessio De Nardo
JII ON DU
Finn Stroheker Combat base Germany Won by Submission - 02:28
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 55 - 59.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
5-9
완료됨
Bartosz Piechowiak
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
OMAR BOUGOFFA Mill Hill BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(All Divisions)
11-3
완료됨
Daniel Kimmling
Team Choco
Won by Submission - 03:42
Marcus Wüste GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-7
완료됨
Yasin Kinik
Buschkamp Bros
Demir Ölmez Combat Place Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
3-7
완료됨
Alexander Sorg
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 03:38
Peter Funk GFT Ludwigshafen
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-6
완료됨
Tim Wegener
Won by Submission - 04:22
Sebastian Fergen Knucklepit Fight Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 84.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
5-10
완료됨
Stefan Vadovič
Spartakus Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:48
Denis Gashi TMA Schools
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-11
완료됨
Charlie Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Nikolaos Papagiannoulis SDS Academy