Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-15
완료됨
Grigorios Koassidis
Six Blades
Noel Min Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-5
완료됨
GADJIMURAD AKHMEDOV
Moka Team 443
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ulysses Sanner Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 84.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
6-9
완료됨
Philipp Martin
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Kohler Tirol Dragon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-7
완료됨
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
Leonhard Gegenbauer Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 04:06
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-8
완료됨
Tobias Geller
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Won by Submission - 03:42
Ivan Rimac Kingdom JJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 80 / 12-13 years
Jan Div 2
—
(All Divisions)
5-11
완료됨
Marsel Fazlic
Nippon Training Schweiz
JAN KORINEK Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 00:34
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-8
완료됨
Stanislav Tcaci
5th dimension BJJ
Justin Raffin Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-6
완료됨
Unknown User
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
ISLAM MAGOMEDKERIMOV Moka Team 443 Won by Submission - 00:43
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-17
완료됨
Benjamin Sewiolo
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Christopher Baker Vuong Doan BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
1-13
완료됨
Keawe Bailey
Stallion Gym
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:26
Giovanni La Delia JII ON DU
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 75 - 79.9 / 16-17 years
Felix 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-10
완료됨
Diego Müller Contreras
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Felix Frolov Combat base Germany Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-8
완료됨
Unknown User
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
Andrej Goworuchin GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-6
완료됨
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by points - 05:00
Philipp Milius Alpen BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12-13 years
(All Divisions)
7-9
완료됨
Shea Williams
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kai Bailey Stallion Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-7
완료됨
Ulysses Sanner
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:00
Unknown User Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-16
완료됨
Noel Min
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Nadav Shoshan Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-9
완료됨
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Fabrizio Cavallo _LLL_
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Antonino 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
5-12
완료됨
Mounir Baaziz
Won by Submission - 00:45
Michael Snegur Fightschool Kempten
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)
4-10
완료됨
Amin Walat
Philco MMA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Santos Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-7
완료됨
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Vitali Abasov Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms Won by Submission - 03:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-9
완료됨
Maryam Mostafa
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Dimitriou Christos Dimitriou Won by Submission - 00:31
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
(All Divisions)
6-11
완료됨
Christian Heim
Buschkamp Bros
Noah Vocaturo Ares BJJ Luxembourg Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 65 - 69.9 / 16-17 years
Antonino 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
5-13
완료됨
JAN KORINEK
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:41
Antonino Caprino Campana Buschkamp Bros
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
9-10
완료됨
Tim Wegener
Won by Submission - 02:05
Dennis Tugend GFTeam Berlin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 30 - 34.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
2-4
완료됨
Laila Braxton
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Omar Diab El Arab Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 25 - 29.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
1-12
완료됨
Heath Hahn
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Charlie Etienne Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10-11 years
(All Divisions)
7-8
완료됨
GADJIMURAD AKHMEDOV
Moka Team 443
Won by Submission - 01:03
ISLAM MAGOMEDKERIMOV Moka Team 443
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(All Divisions)
10-8
완료됨
Maximilian Dominic Strempel
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:26
Arda Adas GFTeam Berlin
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 54.9 / 14-15 years
(All Divisions)
5-15
완료됨
Yasin Kinik
Buschkamp Bros
Justin Raffin Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by points - 03:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 8-9 years
(All Divisions)
6-12
완료됨
Sarina Zrnic
Mma Spirit
Bobby Lee Burgess LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Won by Submission - 00:17
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(All Divisions)