Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-50
Acabado
Alizaya Ledesma
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Inez Martinez TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 10-11 years
Gabriel 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-45
Acabado
John Faircloth IV
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gabriel Phillips Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-43
Acabado
Aiden Villarreal
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Windhorst Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-52
Acabado
Maxwell Tyeryar
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:40
Carlos Manuel Martinez Pinnacle Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-47
Acabado
Charles Olivas
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Quintanilla Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
Acabado
Augustine Guerrero
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Ryan Burrage RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Elvia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-54
Acabado
Elvia Davila
One Way Martial Arts
Sophia Gonzalez A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-48
Acabado
Kiara Albano
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Zion Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-53
Acabado
Damion Dominguez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Luke Burgio RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
lucy 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-45
Acabado
Karla De La Rosa
Armas jiujitsu
Lucy Davis Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Victoria 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-51
Acabado
Victoria Contreras
Checkmat-CSI
Eisley Grace Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:06
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-43
Acabado
Jett Stacker
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Enzo Espinosa Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:43
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-51
Acabado
Laila Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Serenity Diaz Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
8-48
Acabado
BRAYDEN EHRIG
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
MADDUX ANDREWS Dream Art
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
Porter 3rd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-54
Acabado
Brysen Perez
Dream Art
Porter Stroud Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
8-49
Acabado
Dawson Holbeck
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
James Gill Submission Concepts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-44
Acabado
Michael Marquez
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Bennett Lee Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
Brody 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-55
Acabado
Noah Pena
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Bartoli Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-47
Acabado
Mason Avila-Favella
Checkmat-CSI
Won by points - 03:00
Augustine Guerrero Gracie Barra San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-52
Acabado
Benjamin Tolentino
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Michael Condry CASTANO BJJ Won by Decision - 02:59
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-48
Acabado
Arturo Parra Jr
Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Ryan Burrage RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-1
Acabado
Melinda Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Holly Mitchell Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:49
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Acabado
Anthony Ristow
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Joe Venson Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Acabado
Lorenzo Castillo
Ronin 311
Max Mata Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Adults)
7-1
Acabado
Nadiah Gutierrez
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Nevaeh Garcia Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:16
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-1
Acabado
Leo Jauregui
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Estrada Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
Acabado
Jazmyn Marroquin
One Way Martial Arts
Anna Kidwell The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
Acabado
Severiano Sosa-Hernandez
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jose Ramirez Ronin 311
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-1
Acabado
Shawn Jordan
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ben Everding Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Acabado
Matt Lopez
10th Planet Covina
Adrian Gonzales Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 04:05
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Acabado
Remigio Hernandez
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Stopper BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-1
Acabado
Raul Sanchez
Gracie Humaita Brownsville
Daniel McMillon Warriors Heart Won by points - 04:00