Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Acabado
Diego Rodriguez
Extreme Martial Arts
Jorge Calvino GFTEAM Won by Submission - 05:35
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-3
Acabado
Erika Guzman
TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
April Rincon South Texas Fight Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
Acabado
JP Robles
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Omar Gonzalez A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 01:22
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-4
Acabado
Kevin Serrato
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Josh Gilbert None Won by Submission - 02:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Acabado
Anthony Ristow
North County MMA
LUIS FERNANDO TORRES ALCAZAR Koulikov Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Acabado
Austin Hires
Timothy Donnelly Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:55
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-4
Acabado
Ana Reynoso
Checkmat-CSI
Lorena Balli Koulikov Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:13
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-5
Acabado
Jerry Musquiz
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Josh Lannon Warriors Heart
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Acabado
Zack Meixner
Independent
Aiden Villarreal Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-5
Acabado
Kevyn ONeill
Gracie Barra Spring Branch
Won by Submission - 03:16
Mark Burrage RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Acabado
Dylan Lowery
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:56
Carlos Martinez House of Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-2
Acabado
Robert Cantu
TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Estrada Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Acabado
Junior Aparicio
Dream Art
Andy Gomez Jiujitsu Syndicate Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Acabado
Isaiah Green
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Rocco Obregon Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
Acabado
Vanessa Contreras
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Michell Attal CASTANO BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-4
Acabado
Matt Lopez
10th Planet Covina
Josh Jureczki Warriors Heart Won by Submission - 02:41
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Acabado
Adrian Gonzales
Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Won by points - 05:00
Dorian Bryant House of Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-5
Acabado
Anthony LaForte
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:35
Kevin Serrato Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Acabado
Timothy Donnelly
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 03:04
Rikardo Alfaro CASTANO BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Acabado
Omar Gonzalez
A Force Eagle Pass
Nicolas Koch Adaptation Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 05:42
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Acabado
JOSE CORTES GODINEZ
Brasa CDMX
Won by points - 06:00
Urban Sanchez Dream Art
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-6
Acabado
Michael Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Colt Patton Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Brandon 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-5
Acabado
Luis Ruiz
Beast Boy Grappling
Brandon Pritchard Checkmat-CSI Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
Acabado
Cristian Verduzco
Dream Art
Braden Guerrero Unity Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Acabado
Keandre Dennis
The Darkside
Won by Submission - 04:03
Diego Rodriguez Extreme Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Acabado
Surya Shanmugam
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Jazmyn Marroquin One Way Martial Arts Won by Decision - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Vinny Lanzano
10th Planet Austin
Won by Walkover
Zach Meyette Next Generation MMA Frisco
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Acabado
Zack Meixner
Independent
Isaiah Green Renzo Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:17
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Acabado
Taylor Blea
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Gianna Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Acabado
Anthony Ristow
North County MMA
Dorian Bryant House of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Acabado
Kevin Curth
RCJ-Machado San Antonio
Daniel Nunez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:17
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Acabado
Omar Gonzalez
A Force Eagle Pass
Junior Aparicio Dream Art Won by Submission - 05:20