Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Acabado
Ariana Stern-Luna
VOW BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Vanessa Contreras Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Acabado
Vinny Lanzano
10th Planet Austin
Marcelo Reyes A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Rikardo Alfaro
CASTANO BJJ
Won by Walkover
Carlos Martinez House of Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-3
Acabado
Leo Jauregui
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Cantu TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-7
Acabado
Elliott Gangwer
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Jaime Villarreal RCJ MACHADO-SAN ANTONIO Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Acabado
Jessica Winans
Fighting Chance Academy
Bianca Garza Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by Submission - 00:23
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
Acabado
Josh Gilbert
None
Anthony LaForte 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:58
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-8
Acabado
Hector Gracia
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Cyrus Eckman 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 03:14
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-6
Acabado
Logan Rule
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Humberto Navarrete ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Acabado
Jaime Perez
CASTANO BJJ
Ricardo Bustos Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral Won by Submission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-8
Acabado
JOHN ROMANUCCI
Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Odell Pantin Terra Leon Bjj Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-9
Acabado
JOSE CORTES GODINEZ
Brasa CDMX
Won by Submission - 01:32
Matthew Joseph Pinnacle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Acabado
Kaleb Lyons
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Elliott Gangwer Gracie Barra San Antonio
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
Acabado
Sara Robles
A-Force Bjj Eagle Pass Texas
Anna Kidwell The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-6
Acabado
Fernando Rodriguez
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mark Burrage RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Acabado
Jorge Calvino
GFTEAM
Keandre Dennis The Darkside Won by Submission - 01:49
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
Acabado
Andrew Beltran
G-Team Grappling & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Antonellis 10th Planet Austin
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
Acabado
Emiliano Chavez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Verduzco Dream Art
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
Acabado
Suvidh Shyam
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jose Balderas CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Acabado
Aiden Villarreal
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rocco Obregon Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Acabado
Michell Attal
CASTANO BJJ
Ariana Stern-Luna VOW BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Acabado
Thomas Garza
Ultimate Submission Academy
Nicholas Dinos Koulikov Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-10
Acabado
David Vergel
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Jesse Camou BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Acabado
Dave Ocanas
Elsa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Cristian Gutierrez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Acabado
Timothy Donnelly
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Lowery Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-12
Acabado
Jessica Winans
Fighting Chance Academy
Anna Kidwell The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-9
Acabado
Steven Johnson
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Vijay Kanagasabai Spartan Fit MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-8
Acabado
Jaime Villarreal
RCJ MACHADO-SAN ANTONIO
Kaleb Lyons Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Acabado
Daniel Nunez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Alex Rodriguez Dominion MMA Won by Submission - 03:38
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
Acabado
LUIS FERNANDO TORRES ALCAZAR
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Adrian Gonzales Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Acabado
Nathan Ramos
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Brian Casillas The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-11
Acabado
David Altgelt
Tempest Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Mark Rincon South Texas Fight Academy