Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-12
Acabado
Jonathan Franco
Beast Boy Grappling
Dante Eldridge Gracie Humaita - Willis Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
Acabado
Jaime Perez
CASTANO BJJ
Cristian Gutierrez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-13
Acabado
Ana Reynoso
Checkmat-CSI
Surya Shanmugam Koulikov Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
3-8
Acabado
Michael Ottinger
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:56
Brandon Pritchard Checkmat-CSI
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Acabado
Omar Martinez
Elsa Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Thomas Garza Ultimate Submission Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Acabado
Nicolas Koch
Adaptation Jiujitsu
Andy Gomez Jiujitsu Syndicate Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-10
Acabado
Jose Mendoza
CASTANO BJJ
Robert Meador New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
Acabado
Vinny Lanzano
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:03
Daniel Nunez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Acabado
Tristan Watson
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Marcelo Cardenas A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Acabado
Braden Guerrero
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:26
Emiliano Chavez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-17
Acabado
Gabe Puente
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
James Fairchild House of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-10
Acabado
Walter Lince
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jose Frade Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-11
Acabado
Ariana Stern-Luna
VOW BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kyung Lee SBG TEXAS
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Acabado
Ricardo Bustos
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Dave Ocanas Elsa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Acabado
Matthew Joseph
Pinnacle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David Vergel Renzo Gracie San Antonio Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-7
Acabado
Kevyn ONeill
Gracie Barra Spring Branch
Fernando Rodriguez Midian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-11
Acabado
Reis Gibson
Ohana jiu-jitsu academy Kihei
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Gonzalez Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Acabado
Brian Casillas
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jesus Rafael Gallegos A Force Eagle Pass
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-12
Acabado
Rigo W De Leon
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Art Castillo Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Acabado
Andrew Garcia
Fighting Chance Academy
Daniel Martinez The Grind MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Acabado
Nicholas Dinos
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Omar Martinez Elsa Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Acabado
Marcelo Reyes
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Rodriguez Dominion MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
Acabado
Tristan Watson
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jared Henderson No Association
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-15
Acabado
Vanessa Contreras
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Won by points - 04:00
Kelley Herhold Rodriguez Renegades
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
Acabado
JOSE CORTES GODINEZ
Brasa CDMX
Jesse Camou BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Acabado
Dustin Lawless
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Anderson Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
Acabado
Jose Maldonado
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Solano III Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-15
Acabado
Robert Cantu
TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Max Mata Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-16
Acabado
Holly Mitchell
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Alejandra Pacheco Rodriguez Renegades Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
Acabado
Jesus Rafael Gallegos
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by Submission - 00:13
Jared Henderson No Association
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Acabado
Taylor Ludwig
CASTANO BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Schmidt 10th Planet San Antonio
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Acabado
Gabriel Garza
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Rikardo Alfaro CASTANO BJJ